LUCKNOW to NAJIBABAD JN, Train, Bus from Lucknow to Najibabad Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Lucknow

Lucknow to Najibabad Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh) to Najibabad Jn (Uttar Pradesh)

is

424 km.


Time by train is

6 hrs, 30 mins.

424

Lucknow to Najibabad Jn Trains

  
 
Trains to Najibabad Jn depart from 1 station in Lucknow: Lucknow Nr (LKO)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Akal Takht Exp
(12317)
02:25 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
09:02 AM
(Najibabad Jn)
6h 37m Mon & Thu
2 Gkp Ddn Express
(15005)
03:00 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
10:30 AM
(Najibabad Jn)
7h 30m Thu & Sat
3 Mfp Ddn Exp
(15001)
03:00 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
10:30 AM
(Najibabad Jn)
7h 30m Tue
4 Ald Hw Exp
(14115)
05:15 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
12:05 PM
(Najibabad Jn)
6h 50m Mon, Wed & Fri
5 Jammu Tawi Exp
(13151)
10:40 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
06:55 PM
(Najibabad Jn)
8h 15m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Lucknow.

Lucknow to Najibabad Jn Flights

There is no airport in Najibabad Jn.
Nearest airport to Najibabad Jn is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (165 km).

Lucknow to Najibabad Jn by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tour Package
 
Dehradun Honeymoon Packages
 
Delhi To Mussoorie Tour Package
 
Jim Corbett Tour Packages
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Package Tour Near Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tourism
 
Shimla Tour Package From Mumbai
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More