LONAVALA to KALYAN, Train, Bus from Lonavala to Kalyan, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Lonavala

Lonavala to Kalyan

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Lonavala (Maharashtra) to Kalyan (Maharashtra)

is

82 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

82

Lonavala to Kalyan Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mumbai Mail
(11028)
12:45 AM
(Lonavala)
02:29 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
1h 44m All Days
2 Konark Express
(11020)
12:55 AM
(Lonavala)
02:39 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
1h 44m All Days
3 Bjp Bb Fast Pas
(51030)
01:15 AM
(Lonavala)
02:55 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
1h 40m Tue, Wed, Thu & Fri
4 Cstm Fast Pass
(51034)
01:15 AM
(Lonavala)
02:55 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
1h 40m All Days
5 Fast Passenger
(51028)
01:15 AM
(Lonavala)
02:55 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
1h 40m Mon, Sat & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Lonavala.

Lonavala to Kalyan Flights

There is no airport in Kalyan.
Nearest airport to Kalyan is Gwalior Airport (970 km).

Lonavala to Kalyan by Cab / Taxi

Lonavala to Kalyan Driving Directions

Lonavala (Maharashtra) to Kalyan (Maharashtra)

is

82 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Goa Tour Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon In Matheran
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Holiday Packages
 
Maharashtra Package Tour
 
Mount Abu Tour Package
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More