KURDUVADI to PANDHARPUR, Train, Bus from Kurduvadi to Pandharpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Kurduvadi

Kurduvadi to Pandharpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kurduvadi (Maharashtra) to Pandharpur (Maharashtra)

is

97 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

97

Kurduvadi to Pandharpur Trains

Mohol (MO) and Solapur Jn (SUR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Kurduvadi.
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Fast Passenger
(51027)
08:35 AM
(Kurduvadi)
10:00 AM
(Pandharpur)
1h 25m Fri, Sat & Sun
2 Ngp Kop Express
(11403)
09:10 AM
(Kurduvadi)
10:50 AM
(Pandharpur)
1h 40m Wed & Sun
3 Sur Kop Exp
(11051)
09:27 AM
(Kurduvadi)
10:20 AM
(Pandharpur)
0h 53m All Days
4 Snsi Pvr Specia
(01037)
10:25 AM
(Kurduvadi)
12:15 PM
(Pandharpur)
1h 50m Tue, Thu & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Kurduvadi.
Kurduvadi to Mohol Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Sur Pass
(51455)
03:52 AM
(Kurduvadi)
05:23 AM
(Mohol)
1h 31m All Days
2 Siddheshwar Exp
(12115)
05:10 AM
(Kurduvadi)
05:48 AM
(Mohol)
0h 38m All Days
3 Chennai Mail
(11027)
07:32 AM
(Kurduvadi)
08:19 AM
(Mohol)
0h 47m All Days
4 Maharashtra Exp
(11040)
07:32 AM
(Kurduvadi)
08:20 AM
(Mohol)
0h 48m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Kurduvadi.
Kurduvadi to Solapur Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Sur Pass
(51455)
03:52 AM
(Kurduvadi)
07:20 AM
(Solapur Jn)
3h 28m All Days
2 Husainsagar Exp
(12701)
04:12 AM
(Kurduvadi)
05:25 AM
(Solapur Jn)
1h 13m All Days
3 Coimbatore Exp
(11013)
04:35 AM
(Kurduvadi)
06:25 AM
(Solapur Jn)
1h 50m All Days
4 Siddheshwar Exp
(12115)
05:10 AM
(Kurduvadi)
06:57 AM
(Solapur Jn)
1h 47m All Days
5 Snsi Mys Expres
(16218)
07:10 AM
(Kurduvadi)
08:35 AM
(Solapur Jn)
1h 25m Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Kurduvadi.

Kurduvadi to Pandharpur Flights

There is no airport in Pandharpur.
Nearest airport to Pandharpur is Gwalior Airport (1013 km).

Kurduvadi to Pandharpur by Cab / Taxi

Kurduvadi to Pandharpur Driving Directions

Kurduvadi (Maharashtra) to Pandharpur (Maharashtra)

is

97 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bandipur Tourism
 
Bangalore Honeymoon Places
 
Chikmagalur Tourism
 
Goa Packages From Bangalore
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tour Packages
 
Matheran Tour Package
 
Mysore Tour Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More