KHANNA to DELHI, Train, Bus from Khanna to Delhi, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›  From Khanna

Khanna to Delhi

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Packages

Khanna (Punjab) to Delhi (Delhi)

is

271 km.


Time by road is

5 hrs.

271

Khanna to Delhi Trains

  
 
Trains from Khanna arrive in Delhi at 3 stations: Delhi (DLI), New Delhi (NDLS) and H Nizamuddin (NZM)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Shalimar Exp
(14646)
03:24 AM
(Khanna)
10:55 AM
(Delhi)
7h 31m All Days
2 Jhelum Express
(11078)
03:59 AM
(Khanna)
10:00 AM
(New Delhi)
6h 1m All Days
3 Juc Ndls Expres
(14682)
06:15 AM
(Khanna)
12:50 PM
(New Delhi)
6h 35m All Days
4 Asr Ned Express
(12716)
08:37 AM
(Khanna)
01:10 PM
(New Delhi)
4h 33m All Days
5 Asr Kir Express
(15708)
10:42 AM
(Khanna)
03:10 PM
(Delhi)
4h 28m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Khanna.

Khanna to Delhi Flights

There is no airport in Delhi.

Khanna to Delhi by Cab / Taxi

Delhi Packages

To visit and experience Delhi hassle free, visit Delhi tour packages.
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize
Customize

Khanna to Delhi Driving Directions

Khanna (Punjab) to Delhi (Delhi)

is

271 km.


Time by road is

5 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Tour Packages
 
Dehradun Tourism Packages
 
Honeymoon At Agra
 
Honeymoon Package For Nainital
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Places In Chandigarh
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Kasauli Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mussoorie Travel Package
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More