KATPADI to WARANGAL, Train, Bus from Katpadi to Warangal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Katpadi

Katpadi to Warangal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Katpadi (Tamil Nadu) to Warangal (Andhra Pradesh)

is

698 km.


Time by train is

10 hrs, 50 mins.

698

Katpadi to Warangal Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kerala Express
(12625)
02:02 AM
(Katpadi Jn)
01:00 PM
(Warangal)
10h 58m All Days
2 Nizamuddin Exp
(12645)
05:30 AM
(Katpadi Jn)
05:30 PM
(Warangal)
12h Sun
3 Nizamuddin Exp
(12643)
05:30 AM
(Katpadi Jn)
05:30 PM
(Warangal)
12h Wed
4 Navyug Exp
(16687)
07:10 AM
(Katpadi Jn)
07:40 PM
(Warangal)
12h 30m Tue
5 Himsagar Exp
(16317)
07:10 AM
(Katpadi Jn)
07:40 PM
(Warangal)
12h 30m Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Katpadi.

Katpadi to Warangal Flights

There is no airport in Warangal.

Katpadi to Warangal by Cab / Taxi

Warangal Hotels

You can find 5 hotels in Warangal under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bandipur Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Tourism
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Honeymoon Packages In Mysore
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Package From Pune
 
Matheran Packages Price
 
Mumbai To Goa Package Tour
 
Package Tours From Bangalore
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More