KANPUR to RATLAM, Train, Bus from Kanpur to Ratlam, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Kanpur

Kanpur to Ratlam

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh) to Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh)

is

842 km.


Time by train is

14 hrs, 10 mins.

842

Kanpur to Ratlam Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Sabarmati Exp
(19168)
01:10 AM
(Kanpur Central)
08:35 PM
(Ratlam Jn)
19h 25m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
2 Sabarmati Exp
(19166)
01:10 AM
(Kanpur Central)
08:35 PM
(Ratlam Jn)
19h 25m Tue, Thu & Sun
3 Bsb Okha Exp
(19570)
04:00 AM
(Kanpur Central)
07:35 PM
(Ratlam Jn)
15h 35m Sun
4 Asn Adi Sup Exp
(12942)
08:15 AM
(Kanpur Central)
10:30 PM
(Ratlam Jn)
14h 15m Fri
5 Azimabad Expres
(12948)
08:15 AM
(Kanpur Central)
10:30 PM
(Ratlam Jn)
14h 15m Thu & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Kanpur.

Kanpur to Ratlam Flights

There is no airport in Ratlam.
Nearest airport to Ratlam is Gwalior Airport (485 km).

Kanpur to Ratlam by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Holiday Packages
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Honeymoon Pacage For Mount Abu
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Matheran Tour Package Price
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More