KALYAN to VAJRESHWARI, Train, Bus from Kalyan to Vajreshwari, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Kalyan

Kalyan to Vajreshwari

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kalyan (Maharashtra) to Vajreshwari (Maharashtra)

is

37 km.


37

Kalyan to Vajreshwari Trains

Vajreshwari does not have railway station. Vasai Road (BSR) is a nearby train station connected to Kalyan.
Kalyan to Vasai Road Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Rajkot Express
(16614)
04:50 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
06:10 AM
(Vasai Road)
1h 20m Sat
2 Cct Bvc Express
(17204)
04:50 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
06:10 AM
(Vasai Road)
1h 20m Fri
3 Rajkot Express
(17018)
04:50 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
06:10 AM
(Vasai Road)
1h 20m Tue, Wed & Sun
4 Vivek Exp
(19567)
07:50 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
09:00 AM
(Vasai Road)
1h 10m Tue
5 Ahmedabad Ac Ex
(19405)
11:05 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
12:10 PM
(Vasai Road)
1h 5m Tue
See All
Note: The running days are from Kalyan.

Kalyan to Vajreshwari Flights

There is no airport in Vajreshwari.
Nearest airport to Vajreshwari is Gwalior Airport (954 km).

Kalyan to Vajreshwari by Cab / Taxi

Kalyan to Vajreshwari Driving Directions

Kalyan (Maharashtra) to Vajreshwari (Maharashtra)

is

37 km.


Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Goa Honeymoon Packages From Delhi
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages In Mahabaleshwar With Prices
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More