KALYAN to PANVEL, Train, Bus from Kalyan to Panvel, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Kalyan to Panvel

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kalyan (Maharashtra) to Panvel (Maharashtra)


36 km.

Time by train is

50 mins.


Kalyan to Panvel Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Express
08:05 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
09:00 AM
0h 55m All Days
2 Mngla Lksdp Exp
08:35 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
09:25 AM
0h 50m All Days
3 Pnbe Vsg Expres
09:00 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
09:50 PM
0h 50m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Kalyan.

Kalyan to Panvel Flights

There is no airport in Panvel.
Nearest airport to Panvel is Gwalior Airport (993 km).

Kalyan to Panvel by Cab / Taxi

Panvel Hotels

You can find 9 hotels in Panvel under following categories:



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Almora honeymoon packages from Pune
Almora packages from Kolkata
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Pune
Dadra packages from Pune
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Munnar Tour Packages
Mussoorie hotels
Pahalgam packages from Delhi
Pahalgam tour packages from Chennai
Rameswaram tour packages from Chennai
manali honeymoon package from chennai
mount abu holiday packages




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:666:Kalyan:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:1308:Panvel:City