KALYAN to KARJAT, Train, Bus from Kalyan to Karjat, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Kalyan

Kalyan to Karjat

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kalyan (Maharashtra) to Karjat (Maharashtra)

is

46 km.


Time by train is

30 mins.

46

Kalyan to Karjat Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Chennai Mail
(11027)
12:40 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
01:23 AM
(Karjat)
0h 43m All Days
2 Madurai Express
(11043)
01:00 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
01:58 AM
(Karjat)
0h 58m Fri
3 Gimb Sbc Expres
(16505)
01:10 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
02:08 AM
(Karjat)
0h 58m Wed
4 Ypr Garib Nawaj
(16531)
01:10 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
02:08 AM
(Karjat)
0h 58m Tue
5 Ju Banglore Exp
(16507)
01:10 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
02:08 AM
(Karjat)
0h 58m Fri & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Kalyan.

Kalyan to Karjat Flights

There is no airport in Karjat.
Nearest airport to Karjat is Gwalior Airport (987 km).

Kalyan to Karjat by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bangalore Tourism Place
 
Chikmagalur Tourism
 
Coorg Tourism Packages From Bangalore
 
Honeymoon Package For Mahabaleshwar
 
Honeymoon Packages In India Goa
 
Lonavala Holiday Package
 
Maharashtra Tourism Packages
 
Matheran Tourism Packages
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More