KALYAN to CHALISGAON, Train, Bus from Kalyan to Chalisgaon, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Kalyan

Kalyan to Chalisgaon

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Kalyan (Maharashtra) to Chalisgaon (Maharashtra)

is

274 km.


Time by train is

4 hrs, 10 mins.

274

Kalyan to Chalisgaon Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Amritsar Expres
(11057)
12:35 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
05:02 AM
(Chalisgaon Jn)
4h 27m All Days
2 Gorakhpur Exp
(15017)
07:23 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
12:08 PM
(Chalisgaon Jn)
4h 45m All Days
3 Darbhanga Exp
(11065)
01:00 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
05:23 PM
(Chalisgaon Jn)
4h 23m Tue, Thu & Sun
4 Muzaffarpur Exp
(11061)
01:00 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
05:23 PM
(Chalisgaon Jn)
4h 23m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
5 Kamayani Expres
(11071)
01:30 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
05:43 PM
(Chalisgaon Jn)
4h 13m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Kalyan.

Kalyan to Chalisgaon Flights

There is no airport in Chalisgaon.
Nearest airport to Chalisgaon is Gwalior Airport (743 km).

Kalyan to Chalisgaon by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Best Packages For Goa
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Jodhpur Holiday Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism Places
 
Matheran Tour Packages
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More