JUNAGADH to GONDAL, Train, Bus from Junagadh to Gondal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Junagadh

Junagadh to Gondal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Junagadh (Gujarat) to Gondal (Gujarat)

is

62 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.

62

Junagadh to Gondal Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Vrl Tvc Express
(16333)
04:21 AM
(Junagadh Jn)
05:40 AM
(Gondal)
1h 19m Thu
2 Veraval Pune Ex
(11087)
09:20 AM
(Junagadh Jn)
10:34 AM
(Gondal)
1h 14m Sat
3 Smnh Jbp Expres
(11463)
11:35 AM
(Junagadh Jn)
12:52 PM
(Gondal)
1h 17m Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
4 Smnh Jbp Expres
(11465)
11:35 AM
(Junagadh Jn)
12:52 PM
(Gondal)
1h 17m Mon & Sat
5 Vrl Bct Pass Ex
(59460)
02:50 PM
(Junagadh Jn)
04:14 PM
(Gondal)
1h 24m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Junagadh.

Junagadh to Gondal Flights

There is no airport in Gondal.
Nearest airport to Gondal is Gwalior Airport (958 km).

Junagadh to Gondal by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Goa Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Package Tour
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Holiday Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Tourism
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More