JODHPUR to PALI, Train, Bus from Jodhpur to Pali, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Jodhpur

Jodhpur to Pali

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Jodhpur (Rajasthan) to Pali (Rajasthan)

is

77 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

77

Jodhpur to Pali Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bkn Kcvl Expres
(16311)
01:30 AM
(Jodhpur Jn)
02:37 AM
(Pali Marwar)
1h 7m Wed
2 Vivek Express
(19028)
04:10 AM
(Jodhpur Jn)
05:31 AM
(Pali Marwar)
1h 21m Tue
3 Ju Banglore Exp
(16507)
05:30 AM
(Jodhpur Jn)
06:40 AM
(Pali Marwar)
1h 10m Thu & Sat
4 Ju Pune Express
(11089)
05:30 AM
(Jodhpur Jn)
06:40 AM
(Pali Marwar)
1h 10m Tue
5 Ju Ypr Express
(16533)
05:30 AM
(Jodhpur Jn)
06:40 AM
(Pali Marwar)
1h 10m Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Jodhpur.

Jodhpur to Pali Flights

There is no airport in Pali.
Nearest airport to Pali is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (536 km).

Jodhpur to Pali by Cab / Taxi

Pali Hotels

You can find 2 hotels in Pali under following categories:

Jodhpur to Pali Driving Directions

Jodhpur (Rajasthan) to Pali (Rajasthan)

is

77 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 10 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Best Tour Packages In Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Jaipur Tour Package
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Rajasthan Tour Packages From Kolkata
 
Udaipur Tourism Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More