JEJURI to NARAYANGAON, Train, Bus from Jejuri to Narayangaon, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Jejuri

Jejuri to Narayangaon

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Jejuri (Maharashtra) to Narayangaon (Maharashtra)

is

129 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs.

129

Jejuri to Narayangaon Trains

Narayangaon does not have railway station. Pune Jn (PUNE) is a nearby train station connected to Jejuri.
Jejuri to Pune Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Sahyadri Exp
(11024)
04:45 AM
(Jejuri)
06:50 AM
(Pune Jn)
2h 5m All Days
2 Koyna Express
(11030)
02:08 PM
(Jejuri)
03:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
1h 32m All Days
3 Maharashtra Exp
(11039)
09:15 PM
(Jejuri)
11:05 PM
(Pune Jn)
1h 50m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Jejuri.

Jejuri to Narayangaon Flights

There is no airport in Narayangaon.
Nearest airport to Narayangaon is Lohegaon Airport, Pune (60 km).

Jejuri to Narayangaon by Cab / Taxi

Jejuri to Narayangaon Driving Directions

Jejuri (Maharashtra) to Narayangaon (Maharashtra)

is

129 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Hyderabad To Coorg Tour Package
 
Karnataka Tourism Places Near Bangalore
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Matheran Couple Package Honeymoon
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Tour Packages From Chennai To Goa
 
Tourism In Maharashtra
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More