JASIDIH JN to LUCKNOW, Train, Bus from Jasidih Jn to Lucknow, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Jasidih Jn

Jasidih Jn to Lucknow

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Jasidih Jn (Jharkhand) to Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)

is

732 km.


Time by train is

13 hrs, 50 mins.

732

Jasidih Jn to Lucknow Trains

  
 
Trains from Jasidih Jn arrive in Lucknow at 2 stations: Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Lucknow Ne (LJN)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bagh Express
(13019)
03:04 AM
(Jasidih Jn)
12:01 AM
(Lucknow Ne)
20h 57m All Days
2 Himgiri Express
(12331)
05:00 AM
(Jasidih Jn)
07:30 PM
(Lucknow Nr)
14h 30m Wed, Sat & Sun
3 Koaa Nldm Exp
(12325)
12:16 PM
(Jasidih Jn)
02:10 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
13h 54m Thu
4 Akal Takht Exp
(12317)
12:16 PM
(Jasidih Jn)
02:10 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
13h 54m Wed & Sun
5 Kumbha Express
(12369)
04:58 PM
(Jasidih Jn)
07:15 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
14h 17m Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Jasidih Jn.

Jasidih Jn to Lucknow Flights

There is no airport in Lucknow.

Jasidih Jn to Lucknow by Cab / Taxi

Lucknow Hotels

You can find 41 hotels in Lucknow under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Holiday Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Tour Packages
 
Delhi Tours Package
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Places In Dehradun
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mussoorie Tour Packages
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More