JALGAON to KALYAN, Train, Bus from Jalgaon to Kalyan, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Jalgaon

Jalgaon to Kalyan

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Jalgaon (Maharashtra) to Kalyan (Maharashtra)

is

366 km.


Time by train is

5 hrs, 50 mins.

366

Jalgaon to Kalyan Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Punjab Mail
(12138)
12:10 AM
(Jalgaon Jn)
06:20 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
6h 10m All Days
2 Pune Express
(11025)
12:53 AM
(Jalgaon Jn)
08:00 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
7h 7m All Days
3 Rjpb Ltt Exp
(13201)
03:00 AM
(Jalgaon Jn)
10:20 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
7h 20m All Days
4 Hwh Mumbai Mail
(12321)
03:25 AM
(Jalgaon Jn)
10:15 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
6h 50m All Days
5 Sewagram Exp
(12140)
04:20 AM
(Jalgaon Jn)
10:40 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
6h 20m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Jalgaon.

Jalgaon to Kalyan Flights

There is no airport in Kalyan.
Nearest airport to Kalyan is Gwalior Airport (970 km).

Jalgaon to Kalyan by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Goa Tour Packages From Kolkata
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon In Matheran
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Holiday Packages
 
Maharashtra Package Tour
 
Mount Abu Tour Package
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More