ITARSI to NAGPUR, Train, Bus from Itarsi to Nagpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Itarsi

Itarsi to Nagpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Itarsi (Madhya Pradesh) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

263 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs.

263

Itarsi to Nagpur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Jbp Ami Sup Exp
(12160)
01:40 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
06:25 AM
(Nagpur)
4h 45m Mon, Wed & Sat
2 Indb Nagpur Exp
(12923)
03:30 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
08:25 AM
(Nagpur)
4h 55m Wed
3 Himsagar Exp
(16318)
03:45 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
08:25 AM
(Nagpur)
4h 40m Wed
4 Navyug Express
(16688)
03:45 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
08:25 AM
(Nagpur)
4h 40m Sat
5 Gondwana Expres
(12410)
04:10 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
09:00 AM
(Nagpur)
4h 50m Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Itarsi.

Itarsi to Nagpur Flights

There is no airport in Nagpur.

Itarsi to Nagpur by Cab / Taxi

Nagpur Hotels

You can find 40 hotels in Nagpur under following categories:

Itarsi to Nagpur Driving Directions

Itarsi (Madhya Pradesh) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

263 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Tour Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More