HYDERABAD to SHADNAGAR, Train, Bus from Hyderabad to Shadnagar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Hyderabad

Hyderabad to Shadnagar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) to Shadnagar (Uttar Pradesh)

is

49 km.


Time by road is

1 hr.

49

Hyderabad to Shadnagar Trains

  
 
Trains to Shadnagar depart from 2 stations in Hyderabad: Kacheguda (KCG) and Secunderabad Jn (SC)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Tungabhadra Exp
(17607)
07:30 AM
(Secunderabad Jn)
08:59 AM
(Shadnagar)
1h 29m All Days
2 Sc Gnt Pass
(57305)
03:30 PM
(Kacheguda)
04:44 PM
(Shadnagar)
1h 14m All Days
3 Venkatadri Exp
(12797)
08:05 PM
(Kacheguda)
08:55 PM
(Shadnagar)
0h 50m All Days
4 Kcg Ypr Exp
(17603)
09:00 PM
(Kacheguda)
09:49 PM
(Shadnagar)
0h 49m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Hyderabad.

Hyderabad to Shadnagar Flights

There is no airport in Shadnagar.
Nearest airport to Shadnagar is Kheria Airport, Agra (1125 km).

Hyderabad to Shadnagar by Cab / Taxi

Hyderabad to Shadnagar Driving Directions

Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) to Shadnagar (Uttar Pradesh)

is

49 km.


Time by road is

1 hr.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Holiday Packages Mahabaleshwar
 
Honeymoon Pacakages For Mysore
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Coorg
 
Honeymoon Packages From Hyderabad To Goa
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Tour Packages Bangalore
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More