HUBLI to MIRAJ, Train, Bus from Hubli to Miraj, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Hubli to Miraj

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Hubli (Karnataka) to Miraj (Maharashtra)


278 km.

Time by train is

5 hrs, 20 mins.


Hubli to Miraj Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Swarna Jayanthi
04:40 AM
(Hubli Jn)
10:15 AM
(Miraj Jn)
5h 35m Sat
2 Rani Chennamma
05:45 AM
(Hubli Jn)
12:15 PM
(Miraj Jn)
6h 30m All Days
3 Ypr Jodhpur Exp
06:35 AM
(Hubli Jn)
12:40 PM
(Miraj Jn)
6h 5m Mon
4 Garib Nawaz Exp
06:35 AM
(Hubli Jn)
12:40 PM
(Miraj Jn)
6h 5m Sat
5 Gandhidham Exp
06:45 AM
(Hubli Jn)
12:40 PM
(Miraj Jn)
5h 55m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Hubli.

Hubli to Miraj Flights

There is no airport in Miraj.
Nearest airport to Miraj is Thiruvananthapuram International Airport (963 km).

Hubli to Miraj by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Arunachal Pradesh packages from Pune
Bandipur-National-Park Honeymoon Packages from Kolkata
Bangalore Honeymoon packages from Chennai
Kalimpong packages from Chennai
Mathura packages from Kolkata
Orissa packages from Chennai
andaman packages from delhi
darjeeling tour package from chennai
hotel in Manali
hotels in Jodhpur
mathura tour package
rajasthan tour packages from pune




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:604:Hubli:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:821:Miraj:City