HUBLI to AURANGABAD, Train, Bus from Hubli to Aurangabad, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Hubli to Aurangabad

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Packages

Hubli (Karnataka) to Aurangabad (Maharashtra)

?

Hubli to Aurangabad Trains

Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Pune Jn (PUNE), Solapur Jn (SUR) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 4 nearby train stations connected to Hubli.
Hubli to Bhusaval Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Swarna Jayanthi
(12781)
04:40 AM
(Hubli Jn)
12:10 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
19h 30m Sat
2 Nzm Link Exp
(17305)
04:15 PM
(Hubli Jn)
12:35 PM
(Bhusaval Jn)
20h 20m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Hubli.
Hubli to Manmad Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Swarna Jayanthi
(12781)
04:40 AM
(Hubli Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
17h 10m Sat
2 Nzm Link Exp
(17305)
04:15 PM
(Hubli Jn)
10:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
18h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Hubli.
Hubli to Solapur Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Solapur Express
(16535)
04:45 AM
(Hubli Jn)
01:30 PM
(Solapur Jn)
8h 45m Tue, Fri & Sun
2 Solapur Express
(11424)
03:00 PM
(Hubli Jn)
11:15 PM
(Solapur Jn)
8h 15m All Days
3 Dwr Sur Passeng
(56904)
06:30 PM
(Hubli Jn)
03:30 AM
(Solapur Jn)
9h All Days
4 Ahmedabad Ac Ex
(19405)
07:35 PM
(Hubli Jn)
03:50 AM
(Solapur Jn)
8h 15m Mon
See All
Note: The running days are from Hubli.
Hubli to Pune Trains
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Swarna Jayanthi
(12781)
04:40 AM
(Hubli Jn)
03:55 PM
(Pune Jn)
11h 15m Sat
2 Garib Nawaz Exp
(16532)
06:35 AM
(Hubli Jn)
06:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
12h 5m Sat
3 Ypr Jodhpur Exp
(16534)
06:35 AM
(Hubli Jn)
06:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
12h 5m Mon
4 Jodhpur Express
(16508)
06:45 AM
(Hubli Jn)
06:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
11h 55m Tue & Thu
5 Gandhidham Exp
(16506)
06:45 AM
(Hubli Jn)
06:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
11h 55m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Hubli.

Hubli to Aurangabad Flights

There is no airport in Aurangabad.
Nearest airport to Aurangabad is Gandhinagar Airport, Nasik (168 km).

Hubli to Aurangabad by Cab / Taxi

Aurangabad Packages

To experience Aurangabad hassle free, visit Aurangabad tour packages
Customize

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner packages from Hyderabad
 
Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Keylong packages from Kolkata
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Lonavala tour packages from Chennai
 
Munnar Tour Packages
 
Ooty packages from Kolkata
 
Pondicherry packages from Chennai
 
Uttar Pradesh packages from Bangalore
 
nainital tour package from kolkata
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:604:Hubli:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:76:Aurangabad:City