HOWRAH to PANSKURA, Train, Bus from Howrah to Panskura, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Howrah

Howrah to Panskura

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Howrah (West Bengal) to Panskura (West Bengal)

is

71 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.

71

Howrah to Panskura Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 East Coast Exp
(18645)
11:45 AM
(Howrah Jn)
01:03 PM
(Panskura)
1h 18m All Days
2 Hwh Koraput Exp
(18005)
09:35 PM
(Howrah Jn)
11:03 PM
(Panskura)
1h 28m All Days
3 Hwh Ckp Pas
(58011)
11:05 PM
(Howrah Jn)
12:39 AM
(Panskura)
1h 34m All Days
4 Hwh Bksc Pass
(58013)
11:05 PM
(Howrah Jn)
12:39 AM
(Panskura)
1h 34m All Days
5 Hwh Adi Express
(12834)
11:55 PM
(Howrah Jn)
01:14 AM
(Panskura)
1h 19m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Howrah.

Howrah to Panskura Flights

There is no airport in Panskura.

Howrah to Panskura by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Delhi To Nainital Tour Package
 
Honeymoon Packages In Gangtok
 
Jim Corbett National Park Tour Package
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Port Blair Tourism
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
West Bengal Tourism Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More