HISAR to BHIWANI, Train, Bus from Hisar to Bhiwani, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Hisar

Hisar to Bhiwani

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Hisar (Haryana) to Bhiwani (Haryana)

is

60 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

60

Hisar to Bhiwani Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Asr Jp Express
(19782)
12:50 AM
(Hisar)
01:40 AM
(Bhiwani)
0h 50m Mon & Sat
2 Asr Jaipur Exp
(19772)
12:50 AM
(Hisar)
01:40 AM
(Bhiwani)
0h 50m Wed & Fri
3 Kisan Express
(14520)
09:32 AM
(Hisar)
11:00 AM
(Bhiwani)
1h 28m All Days
4 Gorakdam Expres
(12556)
04:35 PM
(Hisar)
05:25 PM
(Bhiwani)
0h 50m All Days
5 Hsr Jp Pass
(59702)
11:30 PM
(Hisar)
12:40 AM
(Bhiwani)
1h 10m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Hisar.

Hisar to Bhiwani Flights

There is no airport in Bhiwani.
Nearest airport to Bhiwani is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (123 km).

Hisar to Bhiwani by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Package
 
Best Tour Packages In Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Dehradun Tour Packages
 
Honeymoon In Mussoorie Happy New Year Greeting
 
Honeymoon Package In Shimla
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Jaipur Tour Package
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More