GUDURU to KHURDA ROAD JN, Train, Bus from Guduru to Khurda Road Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Guduru to Khurda Road Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Guduru (Andhra Pradesh) to Khurda Road Jn (Orissa)


1053 km.

Time by train is

16 hrs, 30 mins.


Guduru to Khurda Road Jn Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bhubanewwar Exp
01:17 AM
(Gudur Jn)
06:10 PM
(Khurda Road Jn)
16h 53m Mon
2 Pdy Bbs Express
01:17 AM
(Gudur Jn)
06:10 PM
(Khurda Road Jn)
16h 53m Thu
3 Howrah Mail
01:52 AM
(Gudur Jn)
07:55 PM
(Khurda Road Jn)
18h 3m All Days
4 Ypr Howrah Exp
05:00 AM
(Gudur Jn)
10:15 PM
(Khurda Road Jn)
17h 15m All Days
5 Gurudev Express
11:25 AM
(Gudur Jn)
05:35 AM
(Khurda Road Jn)
18h 10m Mon
See All
Note: The running days are from Guduru.

Guduru to Khurda Road Jn Flights

There is no airport in Khurda Road Jn.

Guduru to Khurda Road Jn by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alibag packages from Chennai
Bandipur resorts
Corbett National Park packages from Pune
Daman and Diu packages from Kolkata
Gangtok packages from Kolkata
Gujarat packages from Pune
Kasauli packages from Delhi
Katra honeymoon packages from Pune
Meghalaya tour packages from Mumbai
Mount Abu honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Mussoorie hotels
matheran packages price




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:574:Guduru:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4623:Khurda Road Jn:City