GUDIVADA to VIJAYAWADA, Train, Bus from Gudivada to Vijayawada, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Gudivada

Gudivada to Vijayawada

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Gudivada (Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

43 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

43

Gudivada to Vijayawada Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bsp Tpty Expres
(17481)
06:40 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
08:00 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
1h 20m Wed & Sun
2 Puri Tpty Exp
(17479)
06:40 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
08:00 AM
(Vijayawada Jn)
1h 20m Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri & Sat
3 Ns Nsl Exp
(17213)
12:57 PM
(Gudivada Jn)
01:50 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
0h 53m Tue & Fri
4 Vskp Ltt Expres
(12749)
02:16 PM
(Gudivada Jn)
03:20 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
1h 4m Wed & Sat
5 Mtm Ypr Exp
(17211)
04:00 PM
(Gudivada Jn)
05:00 PM
(Vijayawada Jn)
1h Mon, Wed & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Gudivada.

Gudivada to Vijayawada Flights

There is no airport in Vijayawada.

Gudivada to Vijayawada by Cab / Taxi

Vijayawada Hotels

You can find 15 hotels in Vijayawada under following categories:

Gudivada to Vijayawada Driving Directions

Gudivada (Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)

is

43 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Ahmedabad To Goa Tour Packages
 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Chikmagalur Packages
 
Coorg Packages From Mumbai
 
Honeymoon Packages In Wayanad
 
Kodaikanal Honeymoon Package From Chennai
 
Madurai Tour Packages
 
Mysore Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages From Bangalore
 
Tour Packages From Bangalore To Ooty
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More