GUDIVADA to BHIMAVARAM, Train, Bus from Gudivada to Bhimavaram, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Gudivada to Bhimavaram

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Gudivada (Andhra Pradesh) to Bhimavaram (Andhra Pradesh)


65 km.

Time by train is

1 hr.


Gudivada to Bhimavaram Trains

Trains from Gudivada arrive in Bhimavaram at 2 stations: Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) and Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Visakha Exp
12:03 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
01:20 AM
(Bhimavaram Town)
1h 17m All Days
2 Seshadri Expres
04:04 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
05:28 AM
(Bhimavaram Town)
1h 24m All Days
3 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp
04:10 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
05:10 AM
(Bhimavaram Jn)
1h All Days
4 Circar Exp
04:40 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
06:07 AM
(Bhimavaram Town)
1h 27m All Days
5 Narasapur Exp
05:33 AM
(Gudivada Jn)
07:05 AM
(Bhimavaram Jn)
1h 32m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Gudivada.

Gudivada to Bhimavaram Flights

There is no airport in Bhimavaram.

Gudivada to Bhimavaram by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Agra packages from Kolkata
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Goa
Dadra packages from Pune
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Chennai
Dandeli packages from Kolkata
Dandeli tour packages from Mumbai
Dehradun packages from Hyderabad
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Delhi
Kalimpong honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
Kanyakumari honeymoon package from Hyderabad
Kochi honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
kerala packages from pune




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:573:Gudivada:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:440:Bhimavaram:City