FALNA to JAIPUR, Train, Bus from Falna to Jaipur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Falna to Jaipur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Packages

Falna (Rajasthan) to Jaipur (Rajasthan)


340 km.

Time by train is

4 hrs, 50 mins.


Falna to Jaipur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Dee Garibrath
01:08 AM
07:05 AM
5h 57m Mon, Wed, Thu & Sat
2 Ala Hazrat Exp
01:55 AM
08:30 AM
6h 35m Mon, Tue, Fri & Sun
3 Bareilly Expres
01:55 AM
08:30 AM
6h 35m Wed, Thu & Sat
4 Bsb Express
02:40 AM
09:00 AM
6h 20m Fri
5 Delhi Sr Expres
07:11 AM
01:05 PM
5h 54m Wed & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Falna.

Falna to Jaipur Flights

There is no airport in Jaipur.

Falna to Jaipur by Cab / Taxi

Jaipur Packages

To visit and experience Rajasthan hassle free, visit rajasthan package tours.



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Agra honeymoon packages from Chennai
Alleppey honeymoon packages from Delhi
Bandipur-national-park honeymoon packages from Delhi
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Kargil honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Meghalaya packages from Bangalore
Yercaud tourism
delhi to nainital tour package
holiday packages in goa
honeymoon packages from chennai to goa
kodaikanal tour package from chennai
rajasthan luxury tour packages




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:1733:Falna:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:5:Jaipur:City