ELURU to VISAKHAPATNAM, Train, Bus from Eluru to Visakhapatnam, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Eluru

Eluru to Visakhapatnam

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Eluru (Andhra Pradesh) to Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

294 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 40 mins.

294

Eluru to Visakhapatnam Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Godavari Exp
(12728)
12:07 AM
(Eluru)
05:50 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
5h 43m All Days
2 Kharagpur Exp
(22604)
12:37 AM
(Eluru)
06:15 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
5h 38m Tue
3 Purulia Express
(22606)
12:37 AM
(Eluru)
06:15 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
5h 38m Sun
4 Mas Shm Exp
(22826)
12:39 AM
(Eluru)
06:15 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
5h 36m Fri
5 Vskp Garib Rath
(12740)
02:42 AM
(Eluru)
07:30 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
4h 48m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Eluru.

Eluru to Visakhapatnam Flights

There is no airport in Visakhapatnam.

Eluru to Visakhapatnam Buses

Eluru to Visakhapatnam by Cab / Taxi

Visakhapatnam Hotels

You can find 52 hotels in Visakhapatnam under following categories:

Eluru to Visakhapatnam Driving Directions

Eluru (Andhra Pradesh) to Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

294 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Bangalore To Coorg Tour Package Cost
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Honeymoon Package In Bangalore
 
Honeymoon Packages In Mysore
 
Kodaikanal Tour Packages From Chennai
 
Madurai Tourism
 
Ooty Honeymoon Packages From Chennai
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Rameshwaram Tour Package From Chennai
 
Wayanad Tourism Places Honeymoon
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More