DELHI to RAE BARELI, Train, Bus from Delhi to Rae Bareli, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Delhi

Delhi to Rae Bareli

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Delhi (Delhi) to Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)

is

537 km.


Time by road is

8 hrs.

537

Delhi to Rae Bareli Trains

  
 
Trains to Rae Bareli depart from 2 stations in Delhi: Delhi (DLI) and New Delhi (NDLS)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Neelachal Exp
(12876)
06:30 AM
(New Delhi)
03:48 PM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
9h 18m Tue, Fri & Sun
2 Kashi V Express
(14258)
11:40 AM
(New Delhi)
11:20 PM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
11h 40m All Days
3 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp
(12372)
03:05 PM
(Delhi)
01:00 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
9h 55m Thu
4 Ndls Nfk Expres
(14004)
06:05 PM
(New Delhi)
04:03 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
9h 58m Thu & Sun
5 Padmavat Expres
(14208)
07:50 PM
(Delhi)
06:05 AM
(Rae Bareli Jn)
10h 15m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Delhi.

Delhi to Rae Bareli Flights

There is no airport in Rae Bareli.
Nearest airport to Rae Bareli is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (522 km).

Delhi to Rae Bareli by Cab / Taxi

Delhi to Rae Bareli Driving Directions

Delhi (Delhi) to Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)

is

537 km.


Time by road is

8 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Tour Packages
 
Dehradun Honeymoon Packages
 
Delhi To Mussoorie Tour Package
 
Delhi Tourism Packages
 
Honeymoon Packages For Nainital
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More