DADAR to BOISAR, Train, Bus from Dadar to Boisar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Dadar

Dadar to Boisar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Dadar (Maharashtra) to Boisar (Maharashtra)

is

93 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 20 mins.

93

Dadar to Boisar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Gujarat Express
(19011)
05:57 AM
(Dadar)
07:24 AM
(Boisar)
1h 27m All Days
2 Fzr Janata Exp
(19023)
07:37 AM
(Dadar)
09:32 AM
(Boisar)
1h 55m All Days
3 Saurashtra Exp
(19215)
08:32 AM
(Dadar)
10:21 AM
(Boisar)
1h 49m All Days
4 Ahmadabad Pass
(59439)
12:30 PM
(Dadar)
02:55 PM
(Boisar)
2h 25m All Days
5 Ahmedabad Pass
(59441)
10:53 PM
(Dadar)
01:35 AM
(Boisar)
2h 42m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Dadar.

Dadar to Boisar Flights

There is no airport in Boisar.
Nearest airport to Boisar is Gwalior Airport (945 km).

Dadar to Boisar by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Goa
 
Honeymoon Packages Matheran Prices
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Tourism In Maharashtra
 
Udaipur Tourism Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More