CHINCHWAD to KALYAN, Train, Bus from Chinchwad to Kalyan, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Chinchwad to Kalyan

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Chinchwad (Maharashtra) to Kalyan (Maharashtra)


122 km.

Time by train is

2 hrs.


Chinchwad to Kalyan Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Sinhagad Exp
06:35 AM
08:42 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
2h 7m All Days
2 Pune Manmad Exp
12:04 PM
03:15 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
3h 11m All Days
3 Koyna Express
04:15 PM
06:53 PM
(Kalyan Jn)
2h 38m All Days
4 Bjp Bb Fast Pas
11:40 PM
02:55 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
3h 15m Mon, Tue, Wed & Thu
5 Fast Passenger
11:40 PM
02:55 AM
(Kalyan Jn)
3h 15m Fri, Sat & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Chinchwad.

Chinchwad to Kalyan Flights

There is no airport in Kalyan.
Nearest airport to Kalyan is Gwalior Airport (970 km).

Chinchwad to Kalyan by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alleppey honeymoon packages from Chennai
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Jaipur honeymoon packages from Kolkata
Kargil packages from Kolkata
Kasauli packages from Pune
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages from Pune
darjeeling gangtok tour package from kolkata
goa tour packages from kolkata
honeymoon packages for manali
kerala honeymoon packages from chennai
munnar packages from chennai
panchgani tourism




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2120:Chinchwad:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:666:Kalyan:City