BORIVALI to DADAR, Train, Bus from Borivali to Dadar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Borivali

Borivali to Dadar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Borivali (Maharashtra) to Dadar (Maharashtra)

is

23 km.


Time by train is

20 mins.

23

Borivali to Dadar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ahmedabad Pass
(59442)
03:25 AM
(Borivali)
04:03 AM
(Dadar)
0h 38m All Days
2 Bsl St Bct Pass
(59076)
03:25 AM
(Borivali)
04:03 AM
(Dadar)
0h 38m All Days
3 Vadodara Exp
(12928)
03:46 AM
(Borivali)
04:19 AM
(Dadar)
0h 33m All Days
4 Goldn Temple Ml
(12904)
04:24 AM
(Borivali)
04:53 AM
(Dadar)
0h 29m All Days
5 Gujarat Mail
(12902)
05:16 AM
(Borivali)
05:51 AM
(Dadar)
0h 35m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Borivali.

Borivali to Dadar Flights

There is no airport in Dadar.
Nearest airport to Dadar is Gwalior Airport (1008 km).

Borivali to Dadar by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Packages From Hyderabad
 
Goa Packages From Chennai
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism Packages
 
Matheran Tourism
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package Price
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More