BOISAR to DADAR, Train, Bus from Boisar to Dadar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Boisar

Boisar to Dadar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Boisar (Maharashtra) to Dadar (Maharashtra)

is

93 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 50 mins.

93

Boisar to Dadar Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bsl St Bct Pass
(59076)
01:32 AM
(Boisar)
04:03 AM
(Dadar)
2h 31m All Days
2 Ahmedabad Pass
(59442)
01:32 AM
(Boisar)
04:03 AM
(Dadar)
2h 31m All Days
3 Gujarat Express
(19012)
02:01 PM
(Boisar)
03:59 PM
(Dadar)
1h 58m All Days
4 Saurashtra Exp
(19216)
04:29 PM
(Boisar)
06:40 PM
(Dadar)
2h 11m All Days
5 Fzr Bct Janta
(19024)
05:20 PM
(Boisar)
07:46 PM
(Dadar)
2h 26m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Boisar.

Boisar to Dadar Flights

There is no airport in Dadar.
Nearest airport to Dadar is Gwalior Airport (1008 km).

Boisar to Dadar by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Coorg Packages From Hyderabad
 
Goa Packages From Chennai
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Lonavala Tour Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism Packages
 
Matheran Tourism
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package Price
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More