BOBBILI to VISAKHAPATNAM, Train, Bus from Bobbili to Visakhapatnam, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bobbili

Bobbili to Visakhapatnam

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh) to Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

114 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

114

Bobbili to Visakhapatnam Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Krba Vskp Exp
(18517)
05:25 AM
(Bobbili)
07:50 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
2h 25m All Days
2 Tata Allp Exp
(18189)
07:03 AM
(Bobbili)
10:05 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
3h 2m All Days
3 Dhn Alappuzha E
(13351)
07:03 AM
(Bobbili)
10:05 AM
(Vishakapatnam)
3h 2m All Days
4 Durg Vskp Pgr
(58529)
09:00 AM
(Bobbili)
12:05 PM
(Vishakapatnam)
3h 5m All Days
5 Krpu Vskp Int E
(18511)
10:17 AM
(Bobbili)
12:30 PM
(Vishakapatnam)
2h 13m Tue & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Bobbili.

Bobbili to Visakhapatnam Flights

There is no airport in Visakhapatnam.

Bobbili to Visakhapatnam by Cab / Taxi

Visakhapatnam Hotels

You can find 52 hotels in Visakhapatnam under following categories:

Bobbili to Visakhapatnam Driving Directions

Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh) to Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)

is

114 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bandipur National Park Tour Packages
 
Bangalore To Coorg Tour Package Cost
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Honeymoon Package In Bangalore
 
Honeymoon Packages In Mysore
 
Kodaikanal Tour Packages From Chennai
 
Madurai Tourism
 
Ooty Honeymoon Packages From Chennai
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Rameshwaram Tour Package From Chennai
 
Wayanad Tourism Places Honeymoon
 
Yercaud Honeymoon Suites
 

Destinations

 
 

More