BINA JN to SAUGOR, Train, Bus from Bina Jn to Saugor, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bina Jn

Bina Jn to Saugor

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bina Jn (Madhya Pradesh) to Saugor (Madhya Pradesh)

is

74 km.


Time by train is

50 mins.

74

Bina Jn to Saugor Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Gondwana Expres
(12412)
12:20 AM
(Bina Jn)
01:50 AM
(Saugor)
1h 30m All Days
2 Rewanchal Exp
(12185)
12:25 AM
(Bina Jn)
01:35 AM
(Saugor)
1h 10m All Days
3 Jat Jbp Expres
(11450)
01:00 AM
(Bina Jn)
02:20 AM
(Saugor)
1h 20m Fri
4 Dayodaya Exp
(12182)
03:20 AM
(Bina Jn)
04:17 AM
(Saugor)
0h 57m All Days
5 Kamayani Expres
(11071)
05:45 AM
(Bina Jn)
06:53 AM
(Saugor)
1h 8m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bina Jn.

Bina Jn to Saugor Flights

There is no airport in Saugor.
Nearest airport to Saugor is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (560 km).

Bina Jn to Saugor by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Holiday Packages
 
Delhi Agra Tour Package Cost
 
Honeymoon Packages For Mount Abu
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Weekend Honeymoon Near Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More