BINA JN to GUNA, Train, Bus from Bina Jn to Guna, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bina Jn

Bina Jn to Guna

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bina Jn (Madhya Pradesh) to Guna (Madhya Pradesh)

is

118 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 50 mins.

118

Bina Jn to Guna Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ujjaiyani Exp
(14310)
01:40 AM
(Bina Jn)
03:40 AM
(Guna)
2h Wed & Thu
2 Gkp Okha Expres
(15045)
01:40 AM
(Bina Jn)
03:40 AM
(Guna)
2h Fri
3 Mfp St Express
(19054)
01:40 AM
(Bina Jn)
03:40 AM
(Guna)
2h Tue
4 Dayodaya Expres
(12181)
02:15 AM
(Bina Jn)
04:25 AM
(Guna)
2h 10m All Days
5 Sabarmati Exp
(19168)
09:30 AM
(Bina Jn)
12:00 PM
(Guna)
2h 30m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Bina Jn.

Bina Jn to Guna Flights

There is no airport in Guna.
Nearest airport to Guna is Gwalior Airport (209 km).

Bina Jn to Guna by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Tour Package
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Tour Package
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Nainital Package Tour
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Tourism In Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More