BILASPUR to KATNI, Train, Bus from Bilaspur to Katni, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bilaspur

Bilaspur to Katni

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) to Katni (Madhya Pradesh)

is

319 km.


Time by train is

5 hrs, 50 mins.

319

Bilaspur to Katni Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Narmada Exp Psg
(18234)
09:55 AM
(Bilaspur Jn)
06:15 PM
(Katni)
8h 20m All Days
2 Puri Valsad Exp
(12584)
05:15 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
11:35 PM
(Katni)
6h 20m Sun
3 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg
(51752)
05:35 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
02:40 AM
(Katni)
9h 5m All Days
4 Amarkantak Exp
(12853)
09:05 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
02:55 AM
(Katni)
5h 50m All Days
5 Durg Ntv Exp
(18205)
10:40 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
04:35 AM
(Katni)
5h 55m Thu
See All
Note: The running days are from Bilaspur.

Bilaspur to Katni Flights

There is no airport in Katni.
Nearest airport to Katni is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (641 km).

Bilaspur to Katni by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Tour Packages
 
Delhi To Agra Package Tour
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Jaipur Tour Package From Delhi
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Nainital Package Tour
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Udaipur Tourism
 
Weekend Holiday Packages Near Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More