BHUSAVAL to SHEGAON, Train, Bus from Bhusaval to Shegaon, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhusaval

Bhusaval to Shegaon

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhusaval (Maharashtra) to Shegaon (Maharashtra)

is

102 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 10 mins.

102

Bhusaval to Shegaon Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Vidarbha Expres
(12105)
02:20 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
03:53 AM
(Shegaon)
1h 33m All Days
2 Pune Nagpur Exp
(12135)
02:50 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:14 AM
(Shegaon)
1h 24m Mon, Wed & Fri
3 Azad Hind Exp
(12129)
03:30 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:58 AM
(Shegaon)
1h 28m All Days
4 Cstm Amravati E
(12111)
03:45 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
05:16 AM
(Shegaon)
1h 31m All Days
5 Howrah Mail
(12809)
04:00 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
05:28 AM
(Shegaon)
1h 28m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhusaval.

Bhusaval to Shegaon Flights

There is no airport in Shegaon.
Nearest airport to Shegaon is Gwalior Airport (636 km).

Bhusaval to Shegaon by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Goa Tour Packages For Couple
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Tour Packages From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mount Abu Tour Package
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tourism Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More