BHUSAVAL to AKOLA, Train, Bus from Bhusaval to Akola, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhusaval

Bhusaval to Akola

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhusaval (Maharashtra) to Akola (Maharashtra)

is

139 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 40 mins.

139

Bhusaval to Akola Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Vidarbha Expres
(12105)
02:20 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:25 AM
(Akola Jn)
2h 5m All Days
2 Pune Nagpur Exp
(12135)
02:50 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:45 AM
(Akola Jn)
1h 55m Mon, Wed & Fri
3 Nagpur Garibrat
(12113)
02:50 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:45 AM
(Akola Jn)
1h 55m Tue, Thu & Sun
4 Pa Bilaspur Exp
(12850)
02:50 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
04:45 AM
(Akola Jn)
1h 55m Sat
5 Pbr Howrah Exp
(12905)
03:15 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
05:00 AM
(Akola Jn)
1h 45m Mon, Thu & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhusaval.

Bhusaval to Akola Flights

There is no airport in Akola.
Nearest airport to Akola is Gwalior Airport (638 km).

Bhusaval to Akola by Cab / Taxi

Akola Hotels

You can find 2 hotels in Akola under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Holiday Packages Mahabaleshwar
 
Honeymoon Packages For Mount Abu
 
Jaipur Tour Package From Delhi
 
Lonavala Holiday Packages
 
Maharashtra Tour Packages
 
Matheran Tour Packages
 
Package Deals To Goa
 
Panchagani Honeymoon
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tourism Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More