BHUBANESWAR to NAGPUR, Train, Bus from Bhubaneswar to Nagpur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhubaneswar

Bhubaneswar to Nagpur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhubaneswar (Orissa) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

863 km.


Time by road is

12 hrs.

863

Bhubaneswar to Nagpur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp
(12880)
07:00 AM
(Bhubaneswar)
12:05 AM
(Nagpur)
17h 5m Mon & Thu
2 Puri Ltt Sf Exp
(12746)
07:00 AM
(Bhubaneswar)
12:05 AM
(Nagpur)
17h 5m Tue
3 Puri Ju Express
(18473)
02:55 PM
(Bhubaneswar)
10:55 AM
(Nagpur)
20h Wed
4 Puri Adi Exp
(18405)
08:05 PM
(Bhubaneswar)
02:35 PM
(Nagpur)
18h 30m Wed
5 Puri Gimb Exp
(12994)
09:10 PM
(Bhubaneswar)
02:35 PM
(Nagpur)
17h 25m Mon
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhubaneswar.

Bhubaneswar to Nagpur Flights

Bhubaneswar to Nagpur by Cab / Taxi

Nagpur Hotels

You can find 40 hotels in Nagpur under following categories:

Bhubaneswar to Nagpur Driving Directions

Bhubaneswar (Orissa) to Nagpur (Maharashtra)

is

863 km.


Time by road is

12 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (1) Reviews (0)
Hi,

The information is really helpful but can you also put train fares for differnet classes? If possible mail me the fare list or link displaying fare list on this route.
Posted by Aalok Mishra 4 year, 10 months ago

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Tour Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tourism
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More