BHOPAL to BETUL, Train, Bus from Bhopal to Betul, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhopal

Bhopal to Betul

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) to Betul (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

176

Bhopal to Betul Trains

  
 
Trains to Betul depart from 2 stations in Bhopal: Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Habibganj (HBJ)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kahanvally Exp
(14020)
12:40 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
04:31 AM
(Betul)
3h 51m Mon & Fri
2 Patalkot Exp
(14010)
12:40 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
04:31 AM
(Betul)
3h 51m Tue & Thu
3 Trishatabdi Exp
(12913)
01:47 AM
(Habibganj)
05:04 AM
(Betul)
3h 17m Mon
4 Indb Nagpur Exp
(12923)
01:47 AM
(Habibganj)
05:04 AM
(Betul)
3h 17m Wed
5 Gondwana Expres
(12406)
02:25 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
05:40 AM
(Betul)
3h 15m Mon & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhopal.

Bhopal to Betul Flights

There is no airport in Betul.
Nearest airport to Betul is Gwalior Airport (490 km).

Bhopal to Betul by Cab / Taxi

Bhopal to Betul Driving Directions

Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) to Betul (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Delhi Agra Tour Package
 
Honeymoon In Matheran
 
Jaipur Honeymoon Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Mount Abu Package Tour
 
Panchgani Tour Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More