BHIWANI to HISAR, Train, Bus from Bhiwani to Hisar, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Bhiwani to Hisar

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhiwani (Haryana) to Hisar (Haryana)


60 km.

Time by train is

50 mins.


Bhiwani to Hisar Trains

Trains to Hisar depart from 1 station in Bhiwani: Bhiwani (BNW)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Jaipur Asr Exp
01:50 AM
02:45 AM
0h 55m Fri & Sun
2 Jp Asr Express
01:50 AM
02:55 AM
1h 5m Tue & Thu
3 Jp Hsr Pass
02:15 AM
03:45 AM
1h 30m All Days
4 Gorakdam Expres
09:05 AM
10:00 AM
0h 55m All Days
5 Kisan Express
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
1h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhiwani.

Bhiwani to Hisar Flights

There is no airport in Hisar.
Nearest airport to Hisar is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (174 km).

Bhiwani to Hisar by Cab / Taxi

Hisar Hotels

You can find 1 hotels in Hisar under following categories:



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Corbett National Park honeymoon packages from Delhi
Gulmarg honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Bangalore
Munnar Tour Packages
Uttar Pradesh packages from Bangalore
bangalore to goa tour package
gangtok tour packages
honeymoon packages to havelock island
nainital tour package from kolkata
north india tour packages from chennai
tour packages to himachal pradesh




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:2685:Bhiwani:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:2162:Hisar:City