BHATINDA to DHURI, Train, Bus from Bhatinda to Dhuri, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhatinda

Bhatinda to Dhuri

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bhatinda (Punjab) to Dhuri (Punjab)

is

95 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 30 mins.

95

Bhatinda to Dhuri Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 U A Toofan Exp
(13008)
12:15 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
01:30 AM
(Dhuri Jn)
25h 15m All Days
2 Sgnr Dee Ac Sf
(12456)
12:40 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
02:20 AM
(Dhuri Jn)
1h 40m Tue, Thu & Sat
3 Bti Dli Express
(14732)
05:05 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
06:45 AM
(Dhuri Jn)
1h 40m All Days
4 Sgnr Hw Express
(14712)
06:40 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
08:25 AM
(Dhuri Jn)
1h 45m All Days
5 Umb Intercity
(14526)
04:40 PM
(Bhatinda Jn)
06:10 PM
(Dhuri Jn)
1h 30m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhatinda.

Bhatinda to Dhuri Flights

There is no airport in Dhuri.
Nearest airport to Dhuri is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (244 km).

Bhatinda to Dhuri by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Chandigarh Tour Package
 
Dharamshala Tourism
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Packages From Chennai To Shimla
 
Honeymoon Packages In Dalhousie
 
Honeymoon Places In Dehradun
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Katra Tour Packages
 
Manali Honeymoon Package From Delhi
 
Mussoorie Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Punjab Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages In Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More