BHATINDA to BIKANER, Train, Bus from Bhatinda to Bikaner, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bhatinda

Bhatinda to Bikaner

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Packages

Bhatinda (Punjab) to Bikaner (Rajasthan)

is

366 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 50 mins.

366

Bhatinda to Bikaner Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Klk Bme Express
(14887)
04:30 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
10:50 AM
(Bikaner Jn)
6h 20m All Days
2 Hw Bme Link Exp
(24887)
04:30 AM
(Bhatinda Jn)
10:50 AM
(Bikaner Jn)
6h 20m All Days
3 Jat Adi Express
(19224)
06:45 PM
(Bhatinda Jn)
12:25 AM
(Bikaner Jn)
5h 40m All Days
4 Abs Ju Passengr
(54703)
09:30 PM
(Bhatinda Jn)
05:30 AM
(Bikaner Jn)
8h All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bhatinda.

Bhatinda to Bikaner Flights

There is no airport in Bikaner.
Nearest airport to Bikaner is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (439 km).

Bhatinda to Bikaner by Cab / Taxi

Bikaner Packages

To experience Bikaner hassle free, visit Bikaner tour packages.  To visit Bikaner from Bhatinda, visit Bikaner tour packages from Bhatinda.
Customize

Bhatinda to Bikaner Driving Directions

Bhatinda (Punjab) to Bikaner (Rajasthan)

is

366 km.


Time by road is

4 hrs, 50 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Delhi Agra Tour Package Cost
 
Delhi Tourism Hotels
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Package In Jaipur
 
Kasauli Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Rajasthan Packages From Mumbai
 
Udaipur Tour Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More