BHARATPUR to LUCKNOW, Train, Bus from Bharatpur to Lucknow, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bharatpur

Bharatpur to Lucknow

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bharatpur (Rajasthan) to Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)

is

378 km.


Time by train is

7 hrs, 40 mins.

378

Bharatpur to Lucknow Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kavi Guru Exp
(19709)
02:20 AM
(Bharatpur Jn)
01:45 PM
(Lucknow Nr)
11h 25m Tue
2 Marudhar Expres
(14866)
07:06 PM
(Bharatpur Jn)
02:50 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
7h 44m Wed
3 Marudhar Expres
(14854)
07:06 PM
(Bharatpur Jn)
02:50 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
7h 44m Mon, Thu & Sat
4 Marudhar Expres
(14864)
07:06 PM
(Bharatpur Jn)
02:50 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
7h 44m Tue, Fri & Sun
5 Mtj Pnbe Expres
(13238)
08:10 PM
(Bharatpur Jn)
05:55 AM
(Lucknow Nr)
9h 45m Thu, Fri & Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Bharatpur.

Bharatpur to Lucknow Flights

There is no airport in Lucknow.

Bharatpur to Lucknow by Cab / Taxi

Lucknow Hotels

You can find 41 hotels in Lucknow under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Holiday Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Tour Packages
 
Delhi Tours Package
 
Honeymoon Packages For Rishikesh
 
Honeymoon Places In Dehradun
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mussoorie Tour Packages
 
Nainital Tour Package From Kolkata
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More