BETUL to ITARSI, Train, Bus from Betul to Itarsi, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Betul

Betul to Itarsi

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Betul (Madhya Pradesh) to Itarsi (Madhya Pradesh)

is

106 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 30 mins.

106

Betul to Itarsi Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ami Jbp Sup Exp
(12159)
12:17 AM
(Betul)
02:35 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
2h 18m Tue, Thu & Sun
2 Panchvalley Pa
(59386)
01:10 AM
(Betul)
05:35 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
4h 25m All Days
3 Samta Express
(12807)
01:10 AM
(Betul)
03:45 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
2h 35m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
4 Chattisgarh Exp
(18237)
01:47 AM
(Betul)
04:30 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
2h 43m All Days
5 Swarnajayanti E
(12803)
03:03 AM
(Betul)
04:50 AM
(Itarsi Jn)
1h 47m Tue & Sat
See All
Note: The running days are from Betul.

Betul to Itarsi Flights

There is no airport in Itarsi.
Nearest airport to Itarsi is Gwalior Airport (413 km).

Betul to Itarsi by Cab / Taxi

Itarsi Hotels

You can find 1 hotels in Itarsi under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Holiday Packages Jaipur
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Tourism
 
Matheran Tour Package Price
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Packages
 
Panchgani Honeymoon Packages
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages Near Delhi
 
Udaipur Tour Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More