BETUL to BHOPAL, Train, Bus from Betul to Bhopal, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Betul

Betul to Bhopal

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Betul (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

176

Betul to Bhopal Trains

  
 
Trains from Betul arrive in Bhopal at 2 stations: Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Habibganj (HBJ)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Panchvalley Pa
(59386)
01:10 AM
(Betul)
08:45 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
7h 35m All Days
2 Samta Express
(12807)
01:10 AM
(Betul)
06:00 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
4h 50m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
3 Chattisgarh Exp
(18237)
01:47 AM
(Betul)
06:45 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
4h 58m All Days
4 Nizamuddin Exp
(12643)
03:03 AM
(Betul)
06:30 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
3h 27m Thu
5 Nizamuddin Exp
(12645)
03:03 AM
(Betul)
06:30 AM
(Bhopal Jn)
3h 27m Mon
See All
Note: The running days are from Betul.

Betul to Bhopal Flights

There is no airport in Bhopal.

Betul to Bhopal by Cab / Taxi

Bhopal Hotels

You can find 31 hotels in Bhopal under following categories:

Betul to Bhopal Driving Directions

Betul (Madhya Pradesh) to Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

is

176 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs, 40 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (1) Reviews (0)
i like the simplicity of the websitd and i always use it...
Posted by lalit 2 year, 5 months ago

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Matheran Packages From Mumbai
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Mount Abu Tour Packages
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Tour Packages From Delhi
 

Destinations

 
 

More