BEAWAR to UNJHA, Train, Bus from Beawar to Unjha, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Beawar to Unjha

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Beawar (Rajasthan) to Unjha (Gujarat)

is

349 km.


Time by train is

6 hrs.

349

Beawar to Unjha Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hw Adi Mail
(19106)
07:34 AM
(Beawar)
02:02 PM
(Unjha)
6h 28m All Days
2 Aii Adi Pasnger
(54806)
11:19 AM
(Beawar)
11:26 PM
(Unjha)
12h 7m All Days
3 Aravali Express
(19708)
12:12 PM
(Beawar)
07:13 PM
(Unjha)
7h 1m All Days
4 Aii Ddr Expres
(12990)
08:04 PM
(Beawar)
02:38 AM
(Unjha)
6h 34m Wed, Fri & Sun
5 Uttaranchal Exp
(19566)
10:24 PM
(Beawar)
05:06 AM
(Unjha)
6h 42m Sun
See All
Note: The running days are from Beawar.

Beawar to Unjha Flights

There is no airport in Unjha.
Nearest airport to Unjha is Gwalior Airport (706 km).

Beawar to Unjha by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bikaner honeymoon packages from Chennai
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Jaisalmer honeymoon packages from Pune
 
Jodhpur packages from Pune
 
Karnataka tour packages from Mumbai
 
Kemmanagundi honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Kodaikanal honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
andaman and nicobar islands tour packages from mumbai
 
andaman honeymoon package from mumbai
 
darjeeling tourism
 
kerala packages from hyderabad
 
lonavala holiday packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:1727:Beawar:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:2024:Unjha:City