BARDHAMAN to GHOGA, Train, Bus from Bardhaman to Ghoga, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bardhaman

Bardhaman to Ghoga

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bardhaman (West Bengal) to Ghoga (Bihar)

is

299 km.


Time by train is

6 hrs, 10 mins.

299

Bardhaman to Ghoga Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hwh Dbg Pgr
(53041)
10:03 AM
(Barddhaman Jn)
08:11 PM
(Ghoga)
10h 8m All Days
2 Hwh Jmp Express
(13071)
10:50 PM
(Barddhaman Jn)
05:04 AM
(Ghoga)
6h 14m All Days
3 Sdah Bsb Exp
(13133)
11:02 PM
(Barddhaman Jn)
06:05 AM
(Ghoga)
7h 3m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Bardhaman.

Bardhaman to Ghoga Flights

There is no airport in Ghoga.
Nearest airport to Ghoga is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (1171 km).

Bardhaman to Ghoga by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tour Packages From Delhi
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages
 
Darjeeling Tourism Places
 
Dehradun Tour Package
 
Gangtok Tourism
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Nainital Tour Package From Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Rishikesh Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More