BANDRA TERMINUS to SURAT, Train, Bus from Bandra Terminus to Surat, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Bandra Terminus

Bandra Terminus to Surat

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Bandra Terminus (Maharashtra) to Surat (Gujarat)

is

252 km.


Time by train is

3 hrs.

252

Bandra Terminus to Surat Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Bdts Surat Exp
(12935)
06:50 AM
(Bandra Terminus)
11:10 AM
(Surat)
4h 20m All Days
2 Swaraj Express
(12471)
07:55 AM
(Bandra Terminus)
11:42 AM
(Surat)
3h 47m Mon, Thu, Fri & Sun
3 Paschim Express
(12925)
11:35 AM
(Bandra Terminus)
03:42 PM
(Surat)
4h 7m All Days
4 Vivek Express
(19027)
12:05 PM
(Bandra Terminus)
03:55 PM
(Surat)
3h 50m Sat
5 Cdg Sup Fast
(22451)
12:05 PM
(Bandra Terminus)
03:55 PM
(Surat)
3h 50m Mon & Thu
See All
Note: The running days are from Bandra Terminus.

Bandra Terminus to Surat Flights

There is no airport in Surat.

Bandra Terminus to Surat by Cab / Taxi

Surat Hotels

You can find 35 hotels in Surat under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Goa Holiday Packages From Pune
 
Honeymoon In Matheran
 
Jaipur Holiday Package
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Honeymoon Package From Pune
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package Price
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Honeymoon Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More