BALHARSHAH to BILASPUR, Train, Bus from Balharshah to Bilaspur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Balharshah

Balharshah to Bilaspur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Balharshah (Maharashtra) to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)

is

530 km.


Time by train is

8 hrs, 30 mins.

530

Balharshah to Bilaspur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Hyb Dbg Expres
(17005)
04:40 AM
(Balharshah)
02:30 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
9h 50m Fri
2 Ten Bilaspur Ex
(12788)
11:40 AM
(Balharshah)
09:35 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
9h 55m Mon
3 Ers Bilaspur Ex
(22816)
11:40 AM
(Balharshah)
09:35 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
9h 55m Thu
4 Bilaspur Expres
(12852)
11:40 AM
(Balharshah)
08:15 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
8h 35m Tue
5 Korba Express
(16328)
01:15 PM
(Balharshah)
01:35 AM
(Bilaspur Jn)
12h 20m Tue & Fri
See All
Note: The running days are from Balharshah.

Balharshah to Bilaspur Flights

There is no airport in Bilaspur.

Balharshah to Bilaspur by Cab / Taxi

Bilaspur Hotels

You can find 2 hotels in Bilaspur under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages Price
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Gangtok Honeymoon Packages
 
Honeymoon At Agra
 
Jaipur Tour Package From Delhi
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Nainital Tour Package From Delhi
 
Package Tour Near Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More