BALASORE to SORO, Train, Bus from Balasore to Soro, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Balasore

Balasore to Soro

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Balasore (Orissa) to Soro (Orissa)

is

33 km.


Time by train is

20 mins.

33

Balasore to Soro Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kalingautkalexp
(18478)
01:01 AM
(Balasore)
01:26 AM
(Soro)
0h 25m All Days
2 Bpo Bbs Express
(12891)
06:44 AM
(Balasore)
07:06 AM
(Soro)
0h 22m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
3 Orissa S Krnti
(12820)
08:32 AM
(Balasore)
08:58 AM
(Soro)
0h 26m Wed & Sat
4 Dhauli Exp
(12821)
09:30 AM
(Balasore)
09:52 AM
(Soro)
0h 22m All Days
5 East Coast Exp
(18645)
03:50 PM
(Balasore)
04:14 PM
(Soro)
0h 24m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Balasore.

Balasore to Soro Flights

There is no airport in Soro.

Balasore to Soro by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Honeymoon Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett Package
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Gangtok Package Tour
 
Honeymoon Package To Nainital
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tourism
 
New Delhi Tourism
 
Port Blair Honeymoon Packages
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More